Resultat DT / Tulokset PK 2014

Vädret

Klart

5°C

Övermark

Klart

Fuktighet: 69%

Vind: 11.27 km/h

  • 24 Maj 2018

    Delvis mulet 18°C 3°C

  • 25 Maj 2018

    Mestadels soligt 20°C 7°C

Resultat / Tulokset

     Startnr Starttid  Namn                Klubbnamn        Sluttid		
D 8                    1,25 km
 1   105     19:02:00  Olivia Kumara       Laihian Luja     5:09  +
 2   103     19:01:00  Ellinor Halonen     Kraft Skidor     5:22  0:13
 3   109     19:04:00  Johanna Häggkvist   Kraft Skidor     5:38  0:29
 4   107     19:03:00  Vendla Strandholm   IF Fyren         5:52  0:43
 5   106     19:02:30  Nathalie Lindström  IF Femman        8:32  3:23
 6   104     19:01:30  Isabella Enlund     IK Kamp         11:00  5:51
 7   110     19:04:30  Janita Bäck         Kraft Skidor    12:10  7:01
 8   108     19:03:30  Elin Sjöstrand      Kraft Skidor    14:49  9:40

H 8                    1,25 km
 1   115     19:07:00  William Dahlgren    Tjöck IK         6:11  +
 2   114     19:06:30  Benjamin Granskog   Kraft Skidor     7:26  1:15
 3   116     19:07:30  Erik Ylsöbäck       Kraft Skidor    11:37  5:26
 4   113     19:06:00  Pontus Sand         IK Kamp         14:16  8:05

D 10                   1,25 km
 1   120     19:09:30  Erika Ingves        Kraft Skidor     4:57  +
 2   124     19:11:30  Felicia Lindström   IF Femman        5:24  0:27
 3   122     19:10:30  Siiri Peura         Kauhajoen Karhu  5:33  0:36
 4   119     19:09:00  Jenny Liljedal      Kraft Skidor     5:59  1:02
 5   123     19:11:00  Julia Enlund        IK Kamp          6:55  1:58

     121     19:10:00  Emma Korhonen       IF Femman        -:--

H 10                   1,25 km
 1   129     19:14:00  Jeremias Bengs      Kraft Skidor     4:38  +
     136     19:17:30  Valter Lönnberg     IF Femman        4:38  0:00
 3   135     19:17:00  Anton Ingves        Kraft Skidor     5:02  0:24
 4   134     19:16:30  Valter Koivuniemi   Sundom IF        5:30  0:52
 5   127     19:13:00  Viktor Krook        Kraft Skidor     5:38  1:00
 6   128     19:13:30  William Rönn        Kraft Skidor     6:00  1:22
 7   133     19:16:00  Mattis Nordström    IK Kamp          6:04  1:26
 8   132     19:15:30  Isac Asp            Malax IF         6:16  1:38
 9   131     19:15:00  Zacharias Saarinen  IF Femman        6:31  1:53
10   130     19:14:30  Kevin Sjöstrand     Kraft Skidor    10:18  5:40

D 12                   1,25 km
 1   144     19:21:30  Nicole Sten         Kraft Skidor     4:05  +
 2   148     19:23:30  Johanna Tikkala     Kraft Skidor     4:36  0:31
 3   146     19:22:30  Frida Häggkvist     Kraft Skidor     4:42  0:37
 4   141     19:20:00  Ina Ylsöbäck        Kraft Skidor     4:53  0:48
 5   139     19:19:00  Felicia Krook       Kraft Skidor     4:55  0:50
     140     19:19:30  Hanna Lillmals      Tjöck IK         4:55  0:50
     145     19:22:00  Nathalie Eklund     Tjöck IK         4:55  0:50
 8   147     19:23:00  Frida Utfolk        Tjöck IK         5:29  1:24
 9   142     19:20:30  Emelie Westerlund   IK Kamp          6:56  2:51

     143     19:21:00  Julia Lönnberg      IF Femman        -:--

H 12                   2,5 km (2 x 1,25)
 1   154     19:26:30  William Granskog    Kraft Skidor     9:28  +
 2   152     19:25:30  Oliver Rusk         Sundom IF        9:32  0:04
 3   155     19:27:00  Zacharias Hagback   Tjöck IK        10:21  0:53
 4   151     19:25:00  Lucas Hyöty         Solf IK         11:29  2:01
 5   153     19:26:00  William Ollikkala   Solf IK         11:45  2:17

D 14                   2,5 km (2 x 1,25)
 1   159     19:29:00  Wilma Strandholm    IF Fyren         8:24  +
 2   160     19:29:30  Emilia Tikkala      Kraft Skidor     9:18  0:54
 3   158     19:28:30  Lina Hyöty          Solf IK         11:08  2:44

H 14                   3,75 km (3 x 1,25)
 1   165     19:32:00  Alex Storback       Malax IF        12:19  +
 2   163     19:31:00  Viktor Koivuniemi   Sundom IF       14:27  2:08
 3   164     19:31:30  Sebastian Saarinen  IF Femman       15:30  3:11

H 16                   5,0 km (4 x 1,25)
 1   171     19:35:00  Niklas Sundström    IF Femman       16:44  +
 2   170     19:34:30  Anton Svarvar       Kraft Skidor    19:07  2:23