24 juni

Resultaten från kvällens knatte

60 m

60 m

    Oskar Eklund      11,10      André Sand        11,14     Daniel Backlund    11,17    William Granskog    11,33       Elin Eklund      11,61       Isak Röös        11,66     Mattis Nordström   11,89        Ina Ylsöbäck    12,25   Mathilda Westermark  12,64      Julia Groop       13,33    Natalie Snickars    13,57      Simon Mattbäck    13,72  Sebastian Vägar       13,87       Hugo Mattlar     13,90     Emilia Silander    13,99     Louise Palmroos    14,00       Emil Groop       14,01     Pontus Sand        14,01       Stas Andriishin  14,06     Selina Bäckström   14,67      Hanna Norrback    14,71   Benjamin Granskog    14,96       Erik Ylsöbäck    14,96     Amanda Hägglund    14,97    Matilda Snickars    15,38        Lea Snickars    15,52    Miranda Latvala     16,04        Leo Vägar       16,40      Filip Storthors   16,96   Benjamin Back        17,53     Amanda Storgård    17,60        Ida Räfsbäck    17,60      Marta Bäckström   18,43      Lukas Mattbäck    18,96      Lucas Lindeman    24,61  
  

Kula

Kula

    André Sand         8,07      Oskar Eklund       7,92       Isak Röös         7,31     Daniel Backlund     6,93    William Granskog     6,13      Simon Mattbäck     5,83     Mattis Nordström    5,55        Ina Ylsöbäck     4,94      Lukas Mattbäck     4,41       Elin Eklund       4,24       Stas Andriishin   4,18      Anton Röös         4,17       Emil Groop        3,73  Sebastian Vägar        3,43   Mathilda Westermark   3,37     Louise Palmroos     3,35     Emilia Silander     3,12     Selina Bäckström    3,10      Julia Groop        2,96   Benjamin Granskog     2,92     Pontus Sand         2,85    Matilda Snickars     2,63    Natalie Snickars     2,60   Benjamin Back         2,58     Amanda Hägglund     2,55       Erik Ylsöbäck     2,55      Hanna Norrback     2,53        Leo Vägar        1,77        Lea Snickars     1,71      Lucas Lindeman     1,56     Amanda Storgård     1,41        Ida Räfsbäck     1,35       Hugo Mattlar      1,34    Miranda Latvala      1,32      Marta Bäckström    1,17      Filip Storthors    1,15  
  

Höjd

Höjd

    Oskar Eklund        100       Isak Röös          100    William Granskog      100      André Sand           90       Emil Groop          90      Simon Mattbäck       90      Lukas Mattbäck       90     Selina Bäckström      85      Julia Groop          85     Mattis Nordström      85     Emilia Silander       80        Ina Ylsöbäck       80       Erik Ylsöbäck       80   Mathilda Westermark     80    Natalie Snickars       75       Stas Andriishin     70     Louise Palmroos       70      Anton Röös           70   Benjamin Granskog       70       Elin Eklund         65       Hugo Mattlar        65    Matilda Snickars       65     Amanda Hägglund       60     Amanda Storgård       60     Daniel Backlund       60        Ida Räfsbäck       60  

 

 

Jourlistor

Jour v. 4

Rinkgruppen

Grupp 3 : Joakim M, Jan K, Patrik L, Patrik S, Jan G och Mats K 

(v 5 - Grupp 4 - Conny S, Jan H, Joakim B, Johan K, Tommy H och TrygveB)

Mera info