Resultat 4 augusti

Resultaten från kvällens knatte

Nästa tisdag, 11 augusti, barnens val.

Yngre gruppen (5-7 år)

80 m

   Vincent Kummel      16,47        Roni Åbonde      17,14         Leo Wägar       17,71     Matilda Snickars    18,25     Miranda Latvala     18,32      Amanda Storgård    18,45         Lea Snickars    18,67       Filip Storthors   19,27       Julia Frazén      19,90    Benjamin Back        19,95        Ella Eklund      20,78         Ida Nygård      21,65     Evelina Dahlin      22,22         Moa Lönnvik     23,23  
  

Slägga

       Leo Wägar       16,70         Lea Snickars    12,93    Benjamin Back        12,86     Matilda Snickars    11,28     Miranda Latvala      9,67     Vincent Kummel       9,42      Amanda Storgård     6,80         Moa Lönnvik      6,09       Filip Storthors    5,53       Julia Frazén       2,85         Ida Nygård       2,45        
  

Höjd

       Lea Snickars     80       Filip Storthors    75        Roni Åbonde       75      Amanda Storgård     70        Ella Eklund       70       Julia Frazén       70     Miranda Latvala      70     Vincent Kummel       70         Leo Wägar        65     Matilda Snickars     65    Benjamin Back         60     Evelina Dahlin       60         Ida Nygård       60         Moa Lönnvik      60

Äldre gruppen (8-14 år)

80 m

     André Sand        13,17     William Granskog    14,08      Daniel Backlund    14,10        Elin Eklund      14,45    Mathilda Westermark  14,95       Julia Groop       15,32        Emma Nygård      15,35       Benny Räfsbäck    15,64      Pontus Sand        15,69       Erica Backlund    15,79        Emil Groop       15,87     Natalie Snickars    15,87   Sebastian Wägar       16,35      Emilia Silander    16,71      Selina Bäckström   16,91    Benjamin Granskog    16,98        Nova Rönnberg    17,10         Jim Räfsbäck    17,35        Erik Ylsöbäck    18,10      Amanda Hägglund    18,38   Stanislav Andriishin  18,63       Johan Kaars       18,63
  

Slägga

   William Granskog    21,10       André Sand        15,77      Daniel Backlund    15,63       Erica Backlund    14,24       Benny Räfsbäck    12,97        Elin Eklund      12,85        Emma Nygård      12,00   Stanislav Andriishin  11,20        Emil Groop        8,48         Jim Räfsbäck     8,43    Benjamin Granskog     8,18      Pontus Sand         7,80   Sebastian Wägar        7,35     Natalie Snickars     6,20      Selina Bäckström    6,16    Mathilda Westermark   6,15        Nova Rönnberg     6,02       Julia Groop        4,95      Emilia Silander     4,30      Amanda Hägglund     3,30       Johan Kaars        2,15    
  

Höjd

   William Granskog    115       André Sand        105      Daniel Backlund    105       Benny Räfsbäck    100        Elin Eklund      100       Erica Backlund     95        Emma Nygård       90       Julia Groop        90      Selina Bäckström    90        Emil Groop        85      Emilia Silander     85        Erik Ylsöbäck     85   Stanislav Andriishin   85    Mathilda Westermark   80      Pontus Sand         80     Natalie Snickars     75    Benjamin Granskog     70         Jim Räfsbäck     70       Johan Kaars        65   Sebastian Wägar        65      

Jourlistor

Jour v. 14

Rinkgruppen

Grupp 1 : Tom, Kim, Bengt, Rolf, Mats, Jan-Erik och Johnny

(v 15 - Grupp 2 - Andreas, Jim, Dominic, Jonas, Kristian och Leif)

Mera info