Resultat 9 juni

Vädret

Mulet

6°C

Övermark

Mulet

Fuktighet: 91%

Vind: 6.44 km/h

  • 20 Okt 2018

    Mestadels mulet 10°C 2°C

  • 21 Okt 2018

    Spridda skurar 9°C 3°C

Resultaten från kvällens knatte

Nästa tisdag, 16 juni, tränar vi på 300 m, 40 m och spjut.

100 m

   William Granskog    17,00
    Daniel Backlund    17,21
      Isak Röös        17,76
     Benny Räfsbäck    18,25
  Mathilda Westermark  18,82
     Wilma Stenberg    19,09
     Julia Groop       19,40
     Sofia Engström    19,55
     Jenny Westmalm    19,87
     Anton Röös        19,96
      Hugo Mattlar     20,74
      Emil Groop       20,89
  Benjamin Granskog    21,09
    Pontus Sand        21,25
      Nova Rönnberg    21,67
 Sebastian Wägar       21,76
       Jim Räfsbäck    21,89
      Erik Ylsöbäck    22,34
       Leo Wägar       22,41
    Emilia Silander    22,46
    Selina Bäckström   22,46
       Lea Snickars    24,17
     Julia Frazén      26,00
   Evelina Dahlin      28,31
      Ella Eklund      28,83
   Matilda Snickars    29,17
    Amanda Storgård    29,22
     Filip Storthors   29,52
  Benjamin Back        29,71
       Moa Lönnvik     30,92
    Julina Lillandt    39,07


  

Kula

      Isak Röös         8,29
   William Granskog     7,51
      Emil Malm         6,90
    Daniel Backlund     6,41
     Benny Räfsbäck     5,54
      Emil Groop        5,08
    Selina Bäckström    4,67
     Anton Röös         4,45
     Wilma Stenberg     4,33
  Mathilda Westermark   4,32
 Sebastian Wägar        4,31
       Jim Räfsbäck     4,13
     Jenny Westmalm     3,92
      Nova Rönnberg     3,87
     Sofia Engström     3,84
    Pontus Sand         3,83
    Emilia Silander     3,71
     Kajsa Westmalm     2,98
  Benjamin Granskog     2,95
     Julia Groop        2,93
  Benjamin Back         2,90
       Leo Wägar        2,81
    Amanda Storgård     2,64
   Matilda Snickars     2,60
       Lea Snickars     2,07
      Erik Ylsöbäck     2,05
      Hugo Mattlar      1,97
     Julia Frazén       1,96
      Ella Eklund       1,88
     Filip Storthors    1,78
   Evelina Dahlin       1,68
       Moa Lönnvik      1,41
    Julina Lillandt     0,98
  

Diskus

    Daniel Backlund    15,68
      Isak Röös        14,67
   William Granskog    14,32
     Benny Räfsbäck    13,00
      Emil Groop       11,26
     Wilma Stenberg     9,72
     Anton Röös         9,51
  Benjamin Granskog     9,31
      Emil Malm         9,04
 Sebastian Wägar        8,78
    Pontus Sand         8,70
     Jenny Westmalm     8,64
  Mathilda Westermark   8,19
    Selina Bäckström    7,66
    Emilia Silander     7,66
       Jim Räfsbäck     6,84
     Sofia Engström     6,57
  Benjamin Back         6,50
      Nova Rönnberg     6,30
     Kajsa Westmalm     5,46
     Julia Groop        5,31
    Amanda Storgård     5,20
       Leo Wägar        4,60
   Matilda Snickars     4,10
      Erik Ylsöbäck     4,07
      Hugo Mattlar      3,90
     Filip Storthors    3,90
       Lea Snickars     3,60
      Ella Eklund       3,10
     Julia Frazén       2,70
       Moa Lönnvik      2,50
    Julina Lillandt     1,20