Resultat 23 juni

Resultaten från kvällens knatte

Yngre gruppen (5-7 år)

80 m

     Filip Storthors   13,64       Mario Snickars    14,88       Julia Franzén     15,18     Evelina Dahlin      16,41       Wilma Wahlroos    16,45         Moa Lönnvik     16,48        
  

Bollkastning

     Filip Storthors   15,84        Hugo Mattlar     15,25    Benjamin Back        13,08       Mario Snickars     8,73     Evelina Dahlin       8,25       Julia Franzén      7,52         Moa Lönnvik      6,10        Ella Eklund       5,63       Wilma Wahlroos     4,51  
  

Höjd

     Filip Storthors      85       Julia Franzén        75       Mario Snickars       75        Ella Eklund         70         Moa Lönnvik        70       Wilma Wahlroos       70     Evelina Dahlin         60      

Äldre gruppen (8-14 år)

80 m

   William Granskog    10,66        Elin Eklund      10,71       Julia Groop       11,27      Daniel Backlund    11,45      Daniel Schmidt     11,45    Benjamin Granskog    12,80        Emil Groop       12,86       Benny Räfsbäck    12,88       Hanna Norrback    13,01       Anton Röös        13,21        Hugo Mattlar     16,32    Benjamin Back        17,16  
  

Slägga

   William Granskog    22,70      Daniel Backlund    17,00       Benny Räfsbäck    16,98        Elin Eklund      13,95       Anton Röös        11,90        Emil Groop        9,06       Julia Groop        8,73       Hanna Norrback     8,60      Daniel Schmidt      8,58    Benjamin Granskog     7,85  	  	  
  

Höjd

   William Granskog      110      Daniel Backlund      105       Benny Räfsbäck       95        Elin Eklund         95       Julia Groop          95       Anton Röös           90      Daniel Schmidt        90        Emil Groop          90    Benjamin Granskog       85       Hanna Norrback       75    Benjamin Back           70        Hugo Mattlar        65  

 

Jourlistor

Jour v. 14

Rinkgruppen

Grupp 1 : Tom, Kim, Bengt, Rolf, Mats, Jan-Erik och Johnny

(v 15 - Grupp 2 - Andreas, Jim, Dominic, Jonas, Kristian och Leif)

Mera info