Resultat 7 juli

Resultaten från kvällens knatte

Yngre gruppen (5-7 år)

60 m

     Mario Snickars    12,70        Thim Rönnberg    12,91       Julia Franzén     13,19      Emelie Häggqvist   13,28        Ella Eklund      13,99       Tilde Ivars       14,03     Evelina Dahlin      14,46    Benjamin Ingels      14,65       Selma Mäntysaar   15,44       Linus Teir        18,91  
  

Turbospjut

    Emelie Häggqvist    8,22        Ella Eklund       8,11       Mario Snickars     8,11    Benjamin Ingels       6,25        Thim Rönnberg     5,81     Evelina Dahlin       5,41       Julia Franzén      4,39       Linus Teir         3,80       Tilde Ivars        3,53    
  

Höjd

    Emelie Häggqvist      70     Evelina Dahlin         70       Mario Snickars       70       Tilde Ivars          70       Julia Franzén        65    Benjamin Ingels         60       Klara K              60       Linus Teir           60       Selma Mäntysaar      60        Thim Rönnberg       60  

Äldre gruppen (8-14 år)

60 m

      Elin Eklund      10,03      Daniel Schmidt     10,08    Mathilda Westemark   10,23       Julia Groop       10,50      Daniel Backlund    10,61       Jenny Westmalm    10,65    Nathalie Snickars    10,95       Kaisa Westmalm    11,25       Benny Räfsbäck    11,33        Hugo Mattlar     11,58         Jim Räfsbäck    11,91         Leo Wägar       11,93      Petter Åbacka      12,15    Benjamin Back        13,96  
  

Spjut

    Daniel Schmidt     16,42       Benny Räfsbäck    15,33       Jenny Westmalm    13,00        Elin Eklund      11,12    Mathilda Westemark   10,60      Daniel Backlund    10,53       Kaisa Westmalm    10,49         Jim Räfsbäck     8,72         Leo Wägar        8,40    Nathalie Snickars     8,38      Petter Åbacka       8,24    Benjamin Back         8,00       Julia Groop        7,88        Hugo Mattlar      7,87  
  

Höjd

    Daniel Backlund      115       Julia Groop         105       Benny Räfsbäck      100         Jim Räfsbäck       95      Petter Åbacka         95       Jenny Westmalm       90       Kaisa Westmalm       90        Elin Eklund         85        Hugo Mattlar        85         Leo Wägar          85    Mathilda Westemark      85    Nathalie Snickars       80    Benjamin Back           60  	  

 

Jourlistor

Jour v. 14

Rinkgruppen

Grupp 1 : Tom, Kim, Bengt, Rolf, Mats, Jan-Erik och Johnny

(v 15 - Grupp 2 - Andreas, Jim, Dominic, Jonas, Kristian och Leif)

Mera info